Starší žiaci, 7. ročník

Ligová tabuľka 7. ročník

PozTímGPWLOTPTSGFGA
1HC Košice1615103020539
2HK ŠKP Poprad1514102820221
3HK Mládež Michalovce1814402815885
4MŠKM Trebišov1813502613789
5Prešov Penguins1613302611353
6HK Spišská Nová Ves1712502415680
7HK Sabinov1981011774112
8HK Humenské levy1751111199102
9Ha Slávia Prešov164931172132
10Mládež HK 46 Bardejov154101957148
11HK Slovan Gelnica162140458141
12HKM Kežmarok141130231155
13MHK Kežmarok170170042232
 

 

Vyžrebovanie: 

Liga starších žiakov, 7. ročník – Región Východ

 

Streda, 15. 9. 2021, 11:30, ZŠ Kežmarok                    HKM Kežmarok – MŠKM Trebišov 3:11

Sobota, 18. 9. 2021, 13:50, Ice Arena Prešov              Prešov Penguins – HKM Kežmarok 6:1

Sobota, 2. 10. 2021, 12:15, ZŠ Humenné                    HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY – HKM Kežmarok 14:2

Sobota, 9. 10. 2021, 11:30, ZŠ Kežmarok                   HKM Kežmarok – MHK Kežmarok 10:3

Sobota, 16. 10. 2021, 11:30, ZŠ P. Bindasa Gelnica    HK Slovan Gelnica – HKM Kežmarok 10:3

Sobota, 23. 10. 2021, 11:30, ZŠ Kežmarok                  HKM Kežmarok – Ha Slávia Prešov

Sobota, 6. 11. 2021, 9:30, ZŠ Bardejov                        Mládež HC 46 Bardejov – HKM Kežmarok 10:5

Nedeľa, 7. 11. 2021, 9:30, ZŠ Kežmarok                     HKM Kežmarok – HK Spišská Nová Ves 4:12

Sobota, 13. 11. 2021, 11:30, ZŠ Sabinov                     HK Sabinov – HKM Kežmarok

Sobota, 20. 11. 2021, 11:30, Ice Arena Prešov            HKM Kežmarok – Prešov Penguins 0:10

Sobota, 27. 11. 2021, 12:30, ZŠ Spišská Nová Ves     HK Spišská Nová Ves – HKM Kežmarok

Sobota, 4. 12. 2021, 11:30, ZŠ Kežmarok                   HKM Kežmarok – HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY

Sobota, 11. 12. 2021, 11:30, ZŠ Kežmarok                 MHK Kežmarok – HKM Kežmarok

Sobota, 18. 12. 2021, 11:30, ZŠ Kežmarok                 HKM Kežmarok – HK Slovan Gelnica

 

Sobota, 8. 1. 2022, 10:00, PEM Aréna Stará Ľubovňa      Ha Slávia Prešov – HKM Kežmarok

Sobota, 22. 1. 2022, 11:30, ZŠ Kežmarok                         HKM Kežmarok – Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

Sobota, 29. 1. 2022, 13:30, ZŠ Poprad                              HK ŠKP Poprad – HKM Kežmarok 17:1

Sobota, 5. 2. 2022, 11:30, ZŠ Kežmarok                           HKM Kežmarok – HC Košice

Sobota, 12. 2. 2022, 13:45, ZŠ Michalovce                       HK Mládež Michalovce – HKM Kežmarok 7:1

Sobota, 19. 2. 2022, 11:30, ZŠ Trebišov                            MŠKM Trebišov – HKM Kežmarok

Sobota, 26. 2. 2022, 11:30, ZŠ Kežmarok                         HKM Kežmarok – HK Sabinov 0:7

Sobota, 5. 3. 2022, 11:30, ZŠ Kežmarok                           HKM Kežmarok – HK ŠKP Poprad 0:20

Sobota, 12. 3. 2022, 11:30, Tréningová hala SA Košice   HC Košice –  HKM Kežmarok 16:0

Sobota, 19. 3. 2022, 11:30, ZŠ Kežmarok                        HKM Kežmarok – HK Mládež Michalovce

Súpiska družstva

 

Tréner

Martin KLEMPA

 

Vedúca družstva

Katarína ŠATALOVÁ

 

 

Brankári

1 Matúš HELDÁK

2 Oliver ŠATALA

 

Obrancovia

6 Markus Miroslav ZLACKÝ

11 Viktória CVEJNOVÁ

12 Sofia STANKOVÁ

16 Adam PANÁČEK

18 Samuel GOČ

19 Maxim SVITANA

20 Jakub ŠINGOVSKÝ

22 Lukáš TOPORCER

 

Útočníci

4 Richard MOZDEN

7 Samuel URDA

8 Miloš Tobias KOPPER

10 Lukáš JASOVSKÝ

14 Dávid PIRHALA

15 Filip PAVLÍK